Villa Enzuma
| Wi-Fi | Κλιματισμός | Δεν επιτρέπονται κατοικίδια |
Situated nearly 5 minutes' walk from Plage de Toiny, Villa Enzuma Toiny offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private car parking, this Toiny villa is 3.7 km from the Nikki Beach.
The accommodation has a convenient setting, 5 km from Gustaf III airport, while natural sights like the key bay Grand Cul-de-Sac Beach are about a 25-minute walk away. The St. Barth Municipal Museum is nestled within a 6-km distance of Villa Enzuma, and the Swedish Clock Tower is approximately 7 km away.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-equipped kitchen of the Toiny property. Hotel Le Toiny Restaurant is a seafood restaurant serving French dishes a short way from the villa.
Στο ξενοδοχείο
Γενικά
- Απαγορεύεται το κάπνισμα σε όλους τους χώρους
- Wi-Fi
- Χώρος στάθμευσης
- Δεν επιτρέπονται κατοικίδια
Στο δωμάτιο
- Κλιματισμός
- Ταράτσα
Σημαντική ειδοποίηση
Συχνές ερωτήσεις
- ❓
Πού μπορούμε να παρκάρουμε το όχημά μας στις εγκαταστάσεις της η Villa Enzuma;
Οι πελάτες της η Villa Enzuma μπορούν να παρκάρουν σε δωρεάν ιδιωτικός χώρος στάθμευσης. - ❓
Πόσο μακριά είναι το Πληροφορίες σχετικά με το Σεν Μπαρτέλεμι από η Villa Enzuma;
Η Villa Enzuma απέχει 5 χλμ. από το Πληροφορίες σχετικά με το Σεν Μπαρτέλεμι. - ❓
Ποιους τρόπους πληρωμής μπορώ να χρησιμοποιήσω σε η Villa Enzuma;
Η Villa Enzuma δέχεται μόνο Visa, American Express και JCB. - ❓
Υπάρχει πσίνα σε βίλα;
Ναι, οι πελάτες της βίλα θα απολαύσουν ιδιωτική πισίνα.